NAME OF THE STUDENTSECA-1 PHYECA-1 CHEM
30-MARKS
ECA-1 MECA-1 BIO
44-MARKS
ECA-2 PHYECA-2CHEMECA-2 MATHSECA-2 BIOECA-3 PHYECA-3 CHEM
12- MARKS
ECA-3 MATHS-28ECA-3 BIOECA-4 PHYECA-4 CHEMECA-4 MATHS
24-MARKS
ECA-4 MATHSECA-4 BIOECA-5 PHY
28-MARKS
ECA-5 CHEM
40 MARKS
ECA-5 MATHSECA-5 BIOECA-6 PHY
20-MARKS
ECA-6 CHEM ECA-6 MATHSECA-6 BIOECA-7 PHYECA-7 CHEMECA-7MATHSECA-7 BIO          
SAHIL KHAN3012128252816
SOHAM DUBEY3012816
PRANAV VAVEKAR301225816252820
POORNIMA 3025824253216
PARNIKA30321552020
SALONI CHITRE88263620
KOMAL YADAV30615516161016
KRISHNAKANT 30401225
AKSHAY 30201282428
TEJAS N GALA3040122028
SHEETAL3040815820241612
AKSHI3040815820241612
MOMIN MD.SAIM30121516202016
SHREYASH SHELKAR30
PRIYANKA 30820824253020
MANSI TONPE3038420824121212
KEYUR GALA30321225816202820
PRANAV WADHKAR30258252520
SALONI TANPURE30402582425
MANSI SAKHARE30362083220
RAGHEEB3025202517
SIDDHANT3012208
PRAJWAL303212252428
MAYANK3012251224
MRUNALI3030815524251612
SHUBHAM3036122112202520
MONIKA3081516161616
RUCHI30820724161619
MOKSHA303212242516
DHARMI3032201224251216
TEJAS JAGDALE3012243216
VIKRAM YADAV30122016283216
SHAURAYAN SINGH30363212201224252416
SHUBHAM KATKE303020820202020
LAKSHIT FURIA321581816
NISARG SAWANT362012243520
ADVAIT DANDEKAR25824
MANISH YADAV40258242520
HIMANSHU 1424253410
DIPANSHU1624202820
MANSI BAHUTALE25824161216
MANSI SINGH82414
PRATHMESH25
AASHRAY2024252820
SURAJ1424202020
VAISHIKA32242516
ROHIT SHUKLA40258242420
RICHA WORLIKAR201614
GOVIND
KANISHKA36